Classifica Campionato Calcio a 11 AICS Girone A 2014/2015

Campionati >> AICS >> AICS Vicenza

TotaleCasaTrasferta
SquadraPtiGVNPGFGSDifVPNGFGSVPNGFGS
1San Giorgio 1995632017341105310020
2Laghetto G.s.622004221002110021
3Real Belvedere622004221002110021
4Santa Maria Pol.431117520101210163
5Fiamma Altapadovana311004041004000000
6Arnold`s B311003210000010032
7Motte G.s.321013300000011033
8Lobia3210134-10000011034
9Real Grantorto3210136-30000011036
10San Sebastiano110100000010000000
11San Giorgio Amatori1201145-10013301012
12Camazzole Calcio1201102-20100200100
13Agugliana Amatori0100123-10102300000
14Pozzoleone G.s.0200225-30202500000
15Villa Del Conte0200215-40201500000
16Cittadella Calcio000000000000000
17Real Nove0000000000000

I nostri Partners