Classifica Campionato Calcio a 11 AICS Girone A 2014/2015

Campionati >> AICS >> AICS Vicenza

TotaleCasaTrasferta
SquadraPtiGVNPGFGSDifVPNGFGSVPNGFGS
1Santa Maria Pol.431117520101210163
2Fiamma Altapadovana311004041004000000
3Lobia311002020000010020
4San Giorgio 1995311002020000010020
5Real Belvedere311002110000010021
6Real Grantorto3210136-30000011036
7San Giorgio Amatori110103300013300000
8San Sebastiano110100000010000000
9Camazzole Calcio1201102-20100200100
10Pozzoleone G.s.0200225-30202500000
11Villa Del Conte0100103-30100300000
12Cittadella Calcio000000000000000
13Laghetto G.s.000000000000000
14Motte G.s.000000000000000

I nostri Partners