Classifica Campionato Calcio a 11 AICS Girone A 2014/2015

Campionati >> AICS >> AICS Vicenza

TotaleCasaTrasferta
SquadraPtiGVNPGFGSDifVPNGFGSVPNGFGS
1Santa Maria Pol.742118531102210163
2San Giorgio 1995632017341105310020
3Laghetto G.s.622004221002110021
4Real Belvedere622004221002110021
5Fiamma Altapadovana311004041004000000
6Motte G.s.321013300000011033
7Lobia3210134-10000011034
8Real Grantorto3210136-30000011036
9San Sebastiano110100000010000000
10San Giorgio Amatori1201145-10013301012
11Camazzole Calcio1201102-20100200100
12Cittadella Calcio0100101-10000001001
13Pozzoleone G.s.0200225-30202500000
14Villa Del Conte0200215-40201500000

I nostri Partners