Classifica Campionato Calcio a 11 AICS Girone A 2013/2014

Campionati >> AICS >> AICS Vicenza

TotaleCasaTrasferta
SquadraPtiGVNPGFGSDifVPNGFGSVPNGFGS
1Atl. San Bortolo321013333001013100320
2Bertesinella A.s.d.311004131004100000
3Altavilla Virtus311003120000010031
4Sant`agostino Asca32101434-3001003210042
5Ariston San Francesc0100124-20102400000
6Nuova Spes0100114-30000001014
7Atl. San Lazzaro000000000000000
8Centro 93 A.c.000000000000000
9Ip2 Socedad000000000000000
10Pol - Pedezzi000000000000000
11Real Nove0000000000000
12San Florian U.s.0000000000000

I nostri Partners