Classifica Campionato Calcio a 11 AICS Girone A 2014/2015

Campionati >> AICS >> AICS Vicenza

TotaleCasaTrasferta
SquadraPtiGVNPGFGSDifVPNGFGSVPNGFGS
1Santa Maria Pol.742118531102210163
2Laghetto G.s.622004221002110021
3Real Belvedere622004221002110021
4Fiamma Altapadovana311004041004000000
5Lobia311002020000010020
6San Giorgio 1995321013210101210020
7Real Grantorto3210136-30000011036
8San Sebastiano110100000010000000
9San Giorgio Amatori1201145-10013301012
10Camazzole Calcio1201102-20100200100
11Cittadella Calcio0100101-10000001001
12Motte G.s.0100112-10000001012
13Pozzoleone G.s.0200225-30202500000
14Villa Del Conte0100103-30100300000

I nostri Partners